is abortion murder abortion centers how much does an abortion cost
feldene capsulas feldene gel feldene gel
early abortion pill when is it too late to get an abortion pill free abortion pill
new prescription coupons new prescription coupons lilly cialis coupons
facts on abortion pill abortion pill quotes how much is a abortion pill
how late can you get an abortion pill early abortion pill cheap abortion pill
cons of abortion pill activeslo.com abortion pill information
abortion pill procedures klitvejen.dk cost of medical abortion
natural abortion pill methods achi-kochi.com how much does abortion pill cost
addiyar newspaper centauricom.com addyi
vacuum aspiration abortion angkortaxidriver.com medical abortion clinics
addyi menopause addyi menopause addyi suomi
cialis manufacturer coupon 2016 coupons for cialis new prescription coupon
vermox spc vermox cena vermox spc

Privacy Policy

This privacy policy sets out how IT Pie uses and protects any information that you give IT Pie when you use this website. IT Pie is committed to ensuring that your privacy is protected. Should we ask you to provide certain information by which you can be identified when using this website, then you can be assured that it will only be used in accordance with this privacy statement. IT Pie may change this policy from time to time by updating this page. You should check this page from time to time to ensure that you are happy with any changes.
 

What we Collect?

We may collect the following information - name and job title, contact information including email address, demographic information such as postcode, preferences and interests and other information relevant to customer surveys and/or offers.

 

What we do with the Information we Gather?

We require this information to understand your needs and provide you with a better service and in particular, for internal record keeping.  We may also use the information to improve our products and services.  IT Pie may periodically send promotional emails about new products, special offers or other information which we think you may find interesting using the email address which you have provided.  From time to time, we may also use your information to contact you for market research  purposes. IT Pie may contact you by email, phone, fax or mail. We may use the information to customise the website according to your interests.
 

Security

We are committed to ensuring that your information is secure. In order to prevent unauthorised access or disclosure, IT Pie Ltd have put in place suitable physical, electronic and managerial procedures to safeguard and secure the information we collect online.
 
 
 
 

Links to other Websites

Our website may contain links to other websites of interest. However, once you have used these links to leave our site, you should note that we do not have any control over that other website. Therefore, we cannot be responsible for the protection and privacy of any information which you provide whilst visiting such sites and such sites are not governed by this privacy statement. You should exercise caution and look at the privacy statement applicable to the website in question.
 

Controlling your Personal Information

You may choose to restrict the collection or use of your personal information for direct marketing purposes, by writing to us.  IT Pie will not sell, distribute or lease your personal information to third parties unless we have your permission or are required by law to do so. We may use your personal information to send you promotional information about third parties, which we think you may find interesting if you tell us that you wish this to happen. You may request details of personal information which we hold about you under the Data Protection Act 1998.  A small fee will be payable. If you would like a copy of the information held on you please contact us.  If you believe that any information we are holding on you is incorrect or incomplete, please write to or email us as soon as possible, at the address on our contact page. We will promptly correct any information found to be incorrect.
 

 

web development
graphic design
digital marketing
online solutions

 

is abortion murder abortion in new york how much does an abortion cost
medical abortion pill abortion pill information abortion pill quotes
amoxicillin achi-kochi.com amoxicillin antibiyotik fiyat
abortion pill risks acnc.com how much does an abortion pill cost
voltaren dolo blog.jrmissworld.com voltarenactigo
clomid proviron pct clomid proviron clomid testosterone
cpt code for dilation and curettage uterus scrape procedure medication during pregnancy
different types of abortion pill continentalnord.com anti abortion facts
prescription drugs coupons free manufacturer coupons drug store coupon
abortion pill procedures klitvejen.dk cost of medical abortion
amoxicillin amoxicillin 1000 mg amoxicillin al 1000
cialis discount coupon prescription discount coupons coupons for cialis
voltaren nedir voltaren krem fiyat voltaren gel
cialis coupon lilly coupons for cialis coupon for cialis
flagyl plm flagyl jarabe flagyl 125
addyi menopause addyi menopause addyi suomi
effects of abortion pill lupidellamajella.it free abortion pill

LET'S DO THIS...

Ready to start a project or really curious about our process? Let’s talk about your idea. We like to come prepared for our first conversation, so for starters, please fill out our project enquiry form in as much detail as possible.

OR WE CAN JUST BE FRIENDS

Have a question about a project we completed, our process, or just curious about what’s on tap this week?

Drop us a note or give us a call; we’re happy to answer all your questions.

Call us on: 029 2070 6336

GET IN TOUCH

IT Pie (Head Office)
The Lab
5 Stangate House
Stanwell Road
Penarth
CARDIFF
CF64 2AA

 

Cardiff 02920 706 336
Bristol 01173 155 288

hello@itpie.co.uk

CONNECT WITH US

Google Marketing Partner
Bing Marketing Partner
Microsoft Asp.Net developers
Investors in People Accredited

Copyright © 2007 - 2017
IT Pie is a trading name of ODR Creative Design Limited
Registered in England and Wales. Company No. 05625215. VAT Registration No. 158 4583 75